Welcome to the Virginia House of Delegates
Click here to visit the homepage.
  Click here to visit the homepage.
 
 
 
2013 Capitol Offices

General Assembly Building
P.O. Box 406
Richmond, Virginia 23218
   
Member NameCan be sorted ascending or descending
   
Room
   
Capitol Phone
   
District
   
Party
Adams, Leslie R. (804) 698-1016 16th R
Albo, David B. 529 (804) 698-1042 42nd R
Anderson, Richard L. 406 (804) 698-1051 51st R
Austin, Terry L. (804) 698-1019 19th R
BaCote, Mamye E. 507 (804) 698-1095 95th D
Bell, Richard P. 517 (804) 698-1020 20th R
Bell, Robert B. 720 (804) 698-1058 58th R
Berg, Mark J. 511 (804) 698-1029 29th R
Bloxom, Robert S., Jr. 715 (804) 698-1029 100th R
Bulova, David L. 405 (804) 698-1037 37th D
Byron, Kathy J. 811 (804) 698-1022 22nd R
Campbell, Jeffrey L. 819 (804) 698-1006 6th R
Carr, Betsy B. 414 (804) 698-1069 69th D
Chafin, A. Benton, Jr. 701 (804) 698-1004 4th R
Cline, Benjamin L. 722 (804) 698-1024 24th R
Cole, Mark L. 822 (804) 698-1088 88th R
Comstock, Barbara J. 407 (804) 698-1034 34th R
Cox, M. Kirkland 948 (804) 698-1066 66th R
Dance, Rosalyn R. 813 (804) 698-1063 63rd D
Davis, Glenn R., Jr. (804) 698-1084 84th R
DeSteph, William R., Jr. 415 (804) 698-1082 82nd R
Edmunds, James E., II 805 (804) 698-1060 60th R
Fariss, C. Matthew 808 (804) 698-1059 59th R
Farrell, Peter F. 528 (804) 698-1056 56th R
Filler-Corn, Eileen 705 (804) 698-1041 41st D
Fowler, Hyland F. (Buddy), Jr. 409 (804) 698-1055 55th R
Futrell, Michael T. 408 (804) 698-1002 2nd D
Garrett, T. Scott 524 (804) 698-1023 23rd R
Gilbert, C. Todd 509 (804) 698-1015 15th R
Greason, Thomas A. (Tag) 513 (804) 698-1032 32nd R
Habeeb, Gregory D. 713 (804) 698-1008 8th R
Head, Christopher T. 721 (804) 698-1017 17th R
Helsel, Gordon C., Jr. 812 (804) 698-1091 91st R
Herring, Charniele L. 710 (804) 698-1046 46th D
Hester, Daun Sessoms 715 (804) 698-1089 89th D
Hodges, M. Keith 821 (804) 698-1098 98th R
Hope, Patrick A. 712 (804) 698-1047 47th D
Howell, William J. 635 (804) 698-1028 28th R
Hugo, Timothy D. 503 (804) 698-1040 40th R
Ingram, Riley E. 404 (804) 698-1062 62nd R
James, Matthew 814 (804) 698-1080 80th D
Joannou, Johnny S. 423 (804) 698-1079 79th D
Jones, S. Chris 523 (804) 698-1076 76th R
Keam, Mark L. 706 (804) 698-1035 35th D
Kilgore, Terry G. 704 (804) 698-1001 1st R
Knight, Barry D. 417 (804) 698-1081 81st R
Kory, Kaye 709 (804) 698-1038 38th D
Krupicka, K. Robert, Jr. 707 (804) 698-1045 45th D
Landes, R. Steven 515 (804) 698-1025 25th R
LaRock, David A. 504 (804) 698-1033 33rd R
Leftwich, James A., Jr. (804) 698-1078 78th R
LeMunyon, James M. 419 (804) 698-1067 67th R
Lindsey, Joseph C. (804) D
Lingamfelter, L. Scott 802 (804) 698-1031 31st R
Lopez, Alfonso H. 716 (804) 698-1049 49th D
Loupassi, G. M. (Manoli) 520 (804) 698-1068 68th R
Marshall, Daniel W., III 702 (804) 698-1014 14th R
Marshall, Robert G. 501 (804) 698-1013 13th R
Mason, T. Montgomery 719 (804) 698-1093 93rd D
Massie, James P. (Jimmie), III 516 (804) 698-1072 72nd R
McClellan, Jennifer L. 519 (804) 698-1071 71st D
McQuinn, Delores L. 522 (804) 698-1070 70th D
Miller, Jackson H. 418 (804) 698-1050 50th R
Minchew, J. Randall 505 (804) 698-1010 10th R
Morefield, James W. (Will) 714 (804) 698-1003 3rd R
Morris, Richard L. 817 (804) 698-1064 64th R
Morrissey, Joseph D. 413 (804) 698-1074 74th D
O'Bannon, John M., III 521 (804) 698-1073 73rd R
O'Quinn, Israel D. 818 (804) 698-1005 5th R
Orrock, Robert D., Sr. 411 (804) 698-1054 54th R
Peace, Christopher K. 527 (804) 698-1097 97th R
Plum, Kenneth R. 401 (804) 698-1036 36th D
Pogge, Brenda L. 403 (804) 698-1096 96th R
Poindexter, Charles D. 807 (804) 698-1009 9th R
Ramadan, David I. 718 (804) 698-1087 87th R
Ransone, Margaret B. 809 (804) 698-1099 99th R
Rasoul, Sam 816 (804) 698-1011 11th D
Robinson, Roxann L. 806 (804) 698-1027 27th R
Rush, L. Nick 815 (804) 698-1007 7th R
Rust, Thomas Davis 820 (804) 698-1086 86th R
Scott, Edward T. 525 (804) 698-1030 30th R
Sickles, Mark D. 703 (804) 698-1043 43rd D
Simon, Marcus B. (804) 698-1053 53rd D
Spruill, Lionell, Sr. 804 (804) 698-1077 77th D
Stolle, Christopher P. 422 (804) 698-1083 83rd R
Sullivan, Richard C. "Rip" 518 (804) 698-1012 D
Surovell, Scott A. 708 (804) 698-1044 44th D
Taylor, Scott W. 801 (804) 698-1085 85th R
Torian, Luke E. 508 (804) 698-1052 52nd D
Toscano, David J. 614 (804) 698-1057 57th D
Tyler, Roslyn C. 506 (804) 698-1075 75th D
Villanueva, Ronald A. 412 (804) 698-1021 21st R
Ward, Jeion A. 502 (804) 698-1092 92nd D
Ware, R. Lee, Jr. 421 (804) 698-1065 65th R
Watts, Vivian E. 514 (804) 698-1039 39th D
Webert, Michael J. 510 (804) 698-1018 18th R
Wilt, Tony O. 526 (804) 698-1026 26th R
Wright, Thomas C., Jr. 410 (804) 698-1061 61st R
Yancey, David E. 717 (804) 698-1094 94th R
Yost, Joseph R. 518 (804) 698-1012 12th R